Klasse |
Klassensprecher | Stellvertreter |
6 | Saskia Ebert | Jasmin Bertram |
7a | Ronja Wetzel | Kevin Bracke |
7b | Marie Uhlig | Susanne Takelt |
8a | Jana Straub | Francis Teichmann |
8b | Sarah Leonhardt | Oliver Hähnlein |
9a | Philipp Bretschneider | Loreen Ebert |
9b | Richie Bosler | Max Uhlig |
10a | Susanne Franke | P. Köke |
10b | Marcel Schönfelder | Steven Tonne |
10c | Heidi Vogel | Andreas Schäder |
Schulsprecherin ist Loreen Ebert
Klasse |
Klassensprecher | Stellvertreter |
5a | Kendy Richter | Daniel Bauman |
5b | Saskia Ebert | Claudia Kluge |
6a | Ronja Wetzel | Lukas Meier |
6b | Marie Uhlig | Sebastian Heinzel |
7a | Jana Straub | Franzcis Teichmann Dung Pham Trung |
7b | Oliver Hähnlein | Sarah Leonhardt |
8a | Loreen Ebert | Philip Bretschneider |
8b | Richie Bosler | Max Uhlig |
9a | Katja Schüppel | Franz Dietz |
9b | Marcel Schönfelder | Steven Tonne |
9c | Sindy Pinnow | Jenny Börner |
10a | Nadine Helfricht | Franz Rosenlöcher |
10b | Marcus Jung | Tobias Eulenstein |
Schulsprecherin ist Loreen Ebert
Klasse | Klassensprecher | Stellvertreter |
5a | Anna Dietricht | Paul Schürer |
5b | Samuel Froeschke | Lutz Pampel |
6a | Jana Straub | Toni Modlich |
6b | Christina Escher | David Blümel |
7a | Loreen Ebert | Jenny Auerbach |
7b | Richie Bosler | Max Uhlig |
7c | Michael Näser | Jens Pfenniger |
8a | Christian Hallfahrt | Franziska Zingel |
8b | Marcel Schönfelder | Klaus Brühl |
8c | Lydia Weigel | Jessica Wünsch |
9a | Nadine Helfricht | Franz Rosenlöcher |
9b | Tobias Eulenstein | Erik Meier |
10a | Dana Sieber | Kristin Meier |
10b | Teresa Luckner | Tom Eibig |
Schulsprecherin ist Teresa Luckner
Klasse | Klassensprecher | sellv. Klassensprecher |
5a | Marcel Heide | Jana Straub |
5b | Eric Dietz | Daniela Brunn |
6a | Loren Ebert | Jenny Auerbach |
6b | RichieBosler | Max Uhlig |
7a | Katja Schüppel | Franz Dietz |
7b | Steven Tonne | Jenny Leistner |
7c | Andy Spier | Kevin Meiner |
8 | Jan Kaddereit | Nadine Helfricht |
9a | Dana Sieber | Linda Di Carli |
9b | Theresa Luckner | Chris Kunze |
9c | Cindy Roßmann | Christin Krumbholz |
10a | Stephanie Bochmann | Silvia Oertel |
10b | Mandy Dietrich | Holger Müller |
Schulsprecherin ist: Dana Sieber